Ottelut 2019
Mobiiliversion löydät täältä.
Kolmonen
Päivä | Klo | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos |
Su 28.4 | 15:00 | Karhulan keskuskenttä TN | KyPa | IPS | 4-1 |
La 4.5 | 15:30 | Hänninkenttä TN, Mikkeli | Ri-Pa | KyPa | 4-1 |
Pe 10.5 | 19:00 | Arto Tolsa Areena | KyPa | PeKa | 0-3 |
Ke 15.5 | 18:30 | Urheilukenttä, Hamina | HaPK | KyPa | 1-1 |
Pe 24.5 | 19:00 | Karhulan keskuskenttä TN | KyPa | Kultsu FC | 0-4 |
To 30.5 | 15:00 | Heinolan UP, Heinola | Union Plaani | KyPa | 3-6 |
Ti 4.6 | 19:00 | Karhulan keskuskenttä | KyPa | FC Peltirumpu | 7-1 |
Su 16.6 | 15:00 | Kyrönniemi, Savonlinna | STPS | KyPa | 3-5 |
Ke 19.6 | 18:30 | Rantakylä, Mikkeli | SavU | KyPa | 0-1 |
Su 30.6 | 15:00 | Karhulan keskuskenttä | KyPa | SiU | 8-0 |
Pe 5.7 | 19:00 | Lauritsala, Lappeenranta | Virky | KyPa | 1-5 |
Pe 19.7 | 19:00 | Karhulan keskuskenttä | KyPa | Ri-Pa | 7-1 |
Ke 24.7 | 19:00 | Karhumäki, Imatra | IPS | KyPa | 0-8 |
Pe 2.8 | 19:00 | Karhulan keskuskenttä | KyPa | Union Plaani | 9-0 |
To 8.8 | 19:00 | Joutseno, Lappeenranta | Kultsu FC | KyPa | 0-3 |
Pe 16.8 | 19:00 | Arto Tolsa Areena | KyPa | HaPK | 4-0 |
Pe 23.8 | 18:30 | Arto Tolsa Areena | PeKa | KyPa | 1-1 |
Pe 30.8 | 18:30 | Lehtomäki, Kouvola | FC Peltirumpu | KyPa | 1-5 |
La 7.9 | 15:00 | Metsolan urheilukenttä | KyPa | STPS | 2-0 |
Su 15.9 | 15:00 | Arto Tolsa Areena | KyPa | SavU | 2-6 |
Su 22.9 | 15:00 | Keskuskenttä, Simpele | SiU | KyPa | 0-2 |
La 28.9 | 13:00 | Arto Tolsa Areena | KyPa | Virky | x |
Regions' Cup 2019
Päivä | Klo | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos |
Pe 8.3 | 18:30 | Arto Tolsa Areena | KyPa | FC Villisiat | 7-1 |
Ke 17.4 | 18:00 | Valkealan TN | KAJO | KyPa | 1-4 |
Ma 20.5 | 18:30 | Karhulan Keskuskenttä TN | KyPa | RPS Lions | 6-2 |
Ma 24.6 | 20:00 | Keski-Espoo 1 TN | EBK | KyPa | 4-3 |
Harjoitusottelut 2019
Päivä | Klo | Kenttä | Kotijoukkue | Vierasjoukkue | Tulos |
Su 27.1 | 13:30 | Ruonalan halli | KTP (A-jun.) | KyPa | 0-5 |
To 31.1 | 19:00 | Ruonalan halli | KyPa | KAJO | 12-2 |
La 16.2 | 14:00 | Pallomylly, Helsinki | FC Kontu | KyPa | 5-1 |
To 21.2 | 20:00 | Ruonalan halli | KyPa | HaPK | 4-0 |
Su 10.3 | 14:00 | Lehtomäki, Kouvola | FC Peltirumpu | KyPa | 5-5 |
La 16.3 | 12:00 | Lehtomäki, Kouvola | Sudet | KyPa | 1-2 |
Ma 25.3 | 20:30 | Arto Tolsa Areena | KyPa | Akilles | 6-1 |